Login or register  
TV

Jacqueline Johnson

Mostly Credited As: Jacqueline Johnson
Birth Name: Jacqueline Michele Johnson
Date Of Birth: November 21, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Jacqueline Johnson



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip (2006) 
  The Harriet Dinner, Part I 01x13: (Jan/29/2007) As Cody's #1 Fan, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jacqueline Johnson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..