Login or register  
TV

Missy Rothstein

Mostly Credited As: Missy Rothstein
Birth Name: Melissa Rothstien
Date Of Birth: June 03, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Springfield, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Missy Rothstein



TV Appearances

Bam's Unholy Union (2007)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Missy Rothstein Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...