Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ryan Van Den Akker


Mostly Credited As: Ryan Van Den Akker
Birth Name: Hendrina Adriana Maria van den Akker
Date Of Birth: August 12, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Beek en Donk, Noord-Brabant

Ryan Van Den Akker




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Bureau Kruislaan (1992)As: Jenny Brink (S02)
Alfred Jodocus Kwak (1989)As: Alfred Jodocus Kwak -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Baantjer (1995) 
  De Cock en de buitenaardse moord 08x06: (Nov/01/2002) As Sanne 

Bureau Kruislaan (1992) 
  De harmonie van het toeval 01x19: (Feb/11/1993) As Jenny Brink 
  Bloed onder de nagels 01x18: (Feb/04/1993) As Jenny Brink 
  De naald 01x10: (Dec/10/1992) As Jenny Brink 
  Vrouwelijk instinct 01x06: (Nov/12/1992) As Jenny Brink 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ryan Van Den Akker Quotes

No quotes added for this person