Login or register  
TV

Walter Scheib

Mostly Credited As: Walter Scheib
Birth Name: Walter S. Scheib III
Date Of Birth: May 03, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oakland, California




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Iron Chef America (2005)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Walter Scheib 12x17: (Feb/05/2007) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Walter Scheib Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..