Login or register  
TV

Michael Oren

Mostly Credited As: Michael Oren
Birth Name: Michael Bornstein
Date Of Birth: 1955
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Jersey




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

FOX News Sunday with Chris Wallace (1996) 
  Season 18, Episode 35 18x35: (Apr/28/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 18, Episode 15 18x15: (Dec/09/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Colbert Report (2005) 
  James Franco 09x33: (Mar/05/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Amb. Michael Oren, Sen. Sam Nunn 06x74: (Jun/09/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The View (1997) 
  Season 16, Episode 31 16x31: (Oct/16/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Real Time With Bill Maher (2003) 
  Season 10, Episode 8 10x08: (Mar/09/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Michael Oren 12x06: (Jan/16/2007) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Oren Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..