Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lincoln Chafee


Mostly Credited As: Lincoln Chafee
Birth Name: Lincoln Davenport Chafee
Date Of Birth: March 26, 1953 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Warwick, Rhode Island

Lincoln Chafee




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Nightly Show with Larry Wilmore (2015) 
  Soul Food Sit-Down with Lincoln Chafee 01x70: (Jun/11/2015) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Real Time With Bill Maher (2003) 
  Alex Wagner, Billy Crystal, Erin Brockovich, Lincoln Chafee & Will Cain 13x16: (May/08/2015) As Himself 

The Daily Show with Trevor Noah (1996) 
  Sen. Lincoln Chafee 11x155: (Dec/11/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lincoln Chafee Quotes

No quotes added for this person