Login or register  
TV

Stefan Raab

Mostly Credited As: Stefan Raab
Birth Name: Stefan Konrad Raab
Date Of Birth: October 20, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Cologne, North Rhine-Westphalia
Height: 5' 11 " (1.8 m)

Stefan Raab



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Schlag den Raab (2006)As: Himself
TV total (1999)As: Himself (Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

Wetten, dass..? (1981) 
  Salzburg (3) 30x06: (Mar/27/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Salzburg (2) 28x04: (Jan/26/2008) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Krügers Woche (2007) 
  Episode 105 01x05: (Sep/24/2007) As Himself 

Domian – Der Promi-Talk (2004) 
  Season 1, Episode 8 01x08: (Jan/22/2004) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


TV total (1999)• Producer
Schlag den Raab (2006)• Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stefan Raab Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..