Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Mario Kassar


Mostly Credited As: Mario Kassar
Birth Name: Kassar Mario
Date Of Birth: October 10, 1951 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: Lebanon
Birth Place: Beirut

Mario Kassar




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles (2008)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mario Kassar Quotes

No quotes added for this person