Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Frits Lambrechts


Mostly Credited As: Frits Lambrechts
Birth Name: Fredericus Amos Lambrechts
Date Of Birth: March 24, 1937 (Age 78)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland

Frits Lambrechts




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Abeltje (2000)As: Jozias Tump
Alfred Jodocus Kwak (1989)As: Henk de Mol -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 169 06x169: (Apr/15/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Flikken Maastricht (2007) 
  Ontspoord 05x04: (Jan/28/2011) As Arnoud Hogewey 

Van Speijk (2007) 
  Het leven is een hoer en dan ga je dood 02x13: (Apr/12/2007) As Mr. Horsman 
  Miss Baarsjes or not Miss Baarsjes 02x01: (Jan/11/2007) As Mr. Horsman 
  Van je familie moet je het niet hebben 01x13: (Apr/02/2006) As Mr. Horsman 
  Vlam in de pan 01x01: (Jan/08/2006) As Mr. Horsman 

Baantjer (1995) 
  De Cock en de moord op Arie Bombarie 10x03: (Oct/15/2004) As Eef de Beer 
  De Cock en de moord op de marktmeester 02x04: (Nov/22/1996) As Schubben Sjakie 

Missie Warmoesstraat (2004) 
  Robin Hood 02x03: (Sep/17/2004) As Bertram Kutschenga 

Dok 12 (2001) 
  De val van een pornoster 01x03: (Mar/23/2001) As Uncle Ko 

Flodder (1993) 
  Vrijdag de Dertiende 05x03: (Jan/23/1998) As Harko Sorbato 
  De hondlanger 03x06: (Nov/05/1995) As Insurance guy, [Uncredited]

All Stars (1999) 
  All Stars (May/01/1997) As Meeuwisse 

Coverstory (1993) 
  Bitter erfgoed 01x08: (Dec/20/1993) As Inspector Pieters 

In voor- en tegenspoed (1991) 
  Draadloos 01x10: (Dec/03/1991) As Manager 

Wassende water, Het (1986) 
  Boeldag 01x05: (Feb/04/1986) As Klaas Merkesteijn 
Featured Songs

Pauw & Witteman Songs:
Season 3, Episode 166 + Guus ga naar huus 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Frits Lambrechts Quotes

No quotes added for this person