Login or register  
TV

Sarah Kucserka

Mostly Credited As: Sarah Kucserka
Birth Name: Sarah Anne Kucserka
Date Of Birth: September 08, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


GCB (2012)• Producer
Hart Of Dixie (2011)• Producer
• Supervising Producer

Episode Crew


Hart Of Dixie (2011) (Credited in 6 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 6 episode crew credits
A Good Run of Bad Luck 03x17 Apr/11/2014 As: Writer
Should've Been a Cowboy 03x12 Feb/03/2014 As: Writer
How Do You Like Me Now? 03x05 Nov/04/2013 As: Writer
Why Don't We Get Drunk? 02x18 Apr/09/2013 As: Writer
Old Alabama 02x11 Jan/15/2013 As: Writer
GCB (2012) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Turn the Other Cheek 01x06 Apr/08/2012 As: Writer
Brothers & Sisters (2006) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Never Say Never 05x18 Apr/10/2011 As: Writer
Scandalized 05x11 Jan/02/2011 As: Writer
Mercy (2009) (Credited in 3 episodes from this show) 
 
We All Saw This Coming 01x20 Apr/28/2010 As: Writer
I Have A Date 01x14 Feb/10/2010 As: Writer
I'm Not That Kind of Girl 01x08 Nov/18/2009 As: Writer
Ugly Betty (2006) (Credited in 4 episodes from this show) 
 
Twenty-Four Candles 02x14 Apr/24/2008 As: Writer
Grin and Bear It 02x04 Oct/18/2007 As: Writer
Don't Ask, Don't Tell 01x18 Mar/22/2007 As: Writer
Fake Plastic Snow 01x10 Nov/30/2006 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sarah Kucserka Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..