TV

Karen McClain


Mostly Credited As: Karen McClain
Birth Name: Karen Yvonne McClain
Date Of Birth: September 05, 1967 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Karen McClain




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Modern Family (2009) 
  Party Crasher 04x12: (Jan/16/2013) As Nurse, [Co-Guest Stars]

Raising Hope (2010) 
  Mongooses 01x17: (Mar/15/2011) As Natalie 
  Mongooses 01x17: (Mar/15/2011) As Natalie 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Big Judy 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Big Judy 

Harry's Law (2011) 
  Innocent Man 01x03: (Jan/31/2011) As Yvonne Morris 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Yvonne Morris 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Yvonne Morris 

The Sarah Silverman Program (2007) 
  Officer Jay 01x01: (Feb/01/2007) As Large Woman, [Co-Guest Stars]

Cougar Town (2009) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Tina (DMV Lady), [Co-Guest Stars]

Law & Order: Los Angeles (2010) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Le-Anndra 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Le-Anndra 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Karen McClain Quotes

No quotes added for this person