Login or register  
TV

Haley Giraldo


Mostly Credited As: Haley Giraldo
Birth Name: Haley Egeana Giraldo
Date Of Birth: February 16, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Filthy Rich: Cattle Drive (2005)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Behind The Music (1997) 
  Pat Benatar 04x31: (Aug/05/2001) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Haley Giraldo Quotes

No quotes added for this person