Login or register  
TV

Shawn Stockman

Mostly Credited As: Shawn Stockman
Sometimes Credited As: Boyz II Men

Birth Name: Shawn Patrick Stockman
Date Of Birth: September 26, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Shawn Stockman



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Sing-Off (2009)As: Himself (Judge - S01 - present)
Episode Cast Credits 

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  Slapsgiving 3: Slappointment in Slapmarra 09x14: (Jan/13/2014) As Himself 

Star Search (2003) 
  Show #204 (a.k.a. the one w/ Nathan Morris and Shawn Stockman from Boys II Men) 02x04: (Feb/28/2003) As Himself - Guest Judge 

Behind The Music (1997) 
  Boyz II Men 05x18: (Aug/25/2002) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shawn Stockman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..