Login or register  
TV

Nathan Morris

Mostly Credited As: Nathan Morris
Sometimes Credited As: Boyz II Men
Nate Morris

Birth Name: Nathan Bartholomew Morris
Date Of Birth: June 18, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Big Brother (AU) (2001)As: Himself (BB2 Housemate)
Episode Cast Credits 

Celebrity Ghost Stories (2009) 
  Louis Gossett Jr., Carolyn Hennesy, Nathan Morris, Kevin Nash 06x09: (Apr/05/2014) As Himself 

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  Slapsgiving 3: Slappointment in Slapmarra 09x14: (Jan/13/2014) As Himself 

MADtv (1995) 
  Episode #1009 10x09: (Dec/18/2004) As Himself, [Uncredited]

Star Search (2003) 
  Show #204 (a.k.a. the one w/ Nathan Morris and Shawn Stockman from Boys II Men) 02x04: (Feb/28/2003) As Himself/Guest Judge 

Behind The Music (1997) 
  Boyz II Men 05x18: (Aug/25/2002) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nathan Morris Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..

Quid Pro Quo - Constantine Recap and Mini-Review

So in tonight's adventure, a comic book villain--Felix Faust--makes a..