Login or register  
TV

Shaun Goater


Mostly Credited As: Shaun Goater
Birth Name: Leonardo Shaun Goater
Date Of Birth: February 25, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: Bermuda
Birth Place: Hamilton
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Shaun Goater




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Soccer AM (1995) 
  Series 11, Episode 6 11x06: (Sep/23/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shaun Goater Quotes

No quotes added for this person