Login or register  
TV

Steven Ho

Mostly Credited As: Steven Ho
Birth Name: Steven Widi Ho
Date Of Birth: March 09, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Steven Ho



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Conan (2010) 
  Steven Ho, Molly Shannon, Mike Recine 04x88: (May/20/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Slow and Steady Wins the Participation Trophy 03x116: (Jul/25/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Melf Hunters 3: North Polin' 03x20: (Dec/17/2012) As Himself 
  One Hundred Years of Solitude (Thanks a Lot, Garlic) 02x139: (Sep/13/2012) As Himself (Stunt Segment) 

The Tonight Show with Conan O'Brien (2009) 
  Charlize Theron, stuntman Steven Ho, Dave Matthews Band 01x65: (Sep/14/2009) As Himself 
  Steven Ho, Seth Green, Demi Lovato 01x30: (Jul/17/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Dane Cook, Steven Ho, Rancid 01x08: (Jun/10/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Special Unit 2 (2001) 
  The Wraps 01x03: (Apr/25/2001) As Mummy #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Heart of the Dragon 05x21: (Apr/05/1997) As Henry Wu 

Nash Bridges (1996) 
  Home Invasion 01x02: (Mar/30/1996) As Wayne 

The Watcher (1995) 
  Missing Persons 01x09: (Mar/21/1995) As Lee 

Nasty Boys (1990) 
  Home Again 01x09: (Apr/27/1990) As Sammy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Steven Ho Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..