Login or register  
TV

Rita Marley

Mostly Credited As: Rita Marley
Birth Name: Alpherita Constantia Anderson
Date Of Birth: July 25, 1946 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: Cuba
Birth Place: Santiago

Rita Marley



Rita Marley
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Behind The Music (1997) 
  Bob Marley 05x17: (Jun/30/2002) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rita Marley Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..