Login or register  
TV

Dougie Freedman

Mostly Credited As: Dougie Freedman
Birth Name: Douglas Freedman
Date Of Birth: May 25, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Glasgow, Scotland

Dougie Freedman



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Soccer AM (1995) 
  Series 11, Episode 19 11x19: (Dec/23/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dougie Freedman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Jada Pinkett Smith leaving 'Gotham'

Jada Pinkett Smith, Fish Mahoney on 'Gotham', will be leaving at the end..

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..