TV

Mr Motivator


Mostly Credited As: Mr Motivator
Birth Name: Derrick Errol Evans
Date Of Birth: 1952
Country Of Birth: Jamaica

Mr Motivator




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Tumble (2014)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Big Fat Quiz of the Year (2004) 
  The Big Fat Quiz of the 90's 10x02: (Sep/29/2013) As Himself, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Big Fat Quiz of the 90's 10x02: (Sep/29/2013) As Himself, [Co-Guest Stars]

Celebrity Juice (2008) 
  James Argent, Emily Atack, Newton Faulkner and Jason Manford 08x02: (Sep/06/2012) As Himself (Hot Shit Magazine guest), [Co-Guest Stars]
  Brigitte Nielsen, Tim Lovejoy, Iain Lee 02x09: (Apr/22/2009) As Himself (Eat Magazine guest), [Co-Guest Stars]
  Brigitte Nielsen, Tim Lovejoy, Iain Lee 02x09: (Apr/22/2009) As Himself (Eat Magazine guest), [Co-Guest Stars]

Celebrity Big Brother (2001) 
  Series 7 - Day 9 Highlights 07x11: (Jan/12/2010) As Himself 
  Series 7 - Day 9 Highlights 07x11: (Jan/12/2010) As Himself 

GMTV (1993) 
  April 20, 2009 17x110: (Apr/20/2009) As Himself 
  March 11, 2009 17x70: (Mar/11/2009) As Himself 

Gamesmaster (1992) 
  Series 5: Show 16 05x16: (Jan/04/1996) As Himself 
  Series 5: Show 16 05x16: (Jan/04/1996) As Himself 

Soccer AM (1995) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mr Motivator Quotes

No quotes added for this person