Login or register  
TV

Joey Barton (2)

Mostly Credited As: Joey Barton (2)
Birth Name: Joseph Anthony Barton
Date Of Birth: September 02, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Huyton, Merseyside, England
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

A Question of Sport (1970) 
  December 5, 2011 43x02: (Dec/05/2011) As Himself 

Soccer AM (1995) 
  Series 11, Episode 23 11x23: (Jan/20/2007) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joey Barton (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..