Login or register  
TV

Georgia Holt


Mostly Credited As: Georgia Holt
Birth Name: Jackie Jean Crouch
Date Of Birth: June 09, 1927 (Age 87)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Kensett, Arkansas

Georgia Holt




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dear Mom, Love Cher (2013)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Cher & Georgia Holt, Theresa Caputo 10x148: (May/01/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Cher & Georgia Holt, Dov Davidoff, Florida Georgia Line 21x85: (Apr/30/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Behind The Music (1997) 
  Cher (update) 05x15: (May/19/2002) As Herself 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Georgia Holt Quotes

No quotes added for this person