Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Larry Rudolph


Mostly Credited As: Larry Rudolph
Birth Name: Lawrence Rudolph
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bronx, New York City, New York

Larry Rudolph




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Rock the Cradle (2008)As: Himself (Judge)
Episode Cast Credits 

There & Back: Ashley Parker Angel (2006) 
  Weekend in Vegas 01x09: (Mar/06/2006) As Himself 
  Birthday Boy 01x04: (Jan/30/2006) As Himself 
  Bed Rest 01x03: (Jan/23/2006) As Himself 

Hogan Knows Best (2005) 
  Brooke's Big Break 01x03: (Jul/24/2005) As Himself 

Behind The Music (1997) 
  Britney Spears 07x01: (Nov/09/2003) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Britney: For the Record (2008)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Larry Rudolph Quotes

No quotes added for this person