Login or register  
TV

Jordan Brower

Mostly Credited As: Jordan Brower
Birth Name: Jordan Lloyd Brower
Date Of Birth: October 14, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lompoc, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Jordan Brower




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Teen Angel (1997)As: Jorden Lubell
Episode Cast Credits 

Six Feet Under (2001) 
  Crossroads 01x08: (Jul/22/2001) As Topher 

Providence (1999) 
  Good Fellows 01x14: (Apr/30/1999) As Mark Fish 

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  Night Ride Home 48x03: (Feb/07/1999) As Simon 

3rd Rock from the Sun (1996) 
  The Physics of Being Dick 03x21: (Apr/15/1998) As Steve 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Surf's Up 06x04: (Oct/16/1995) As Daryl 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jordan Brower Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..