TV

Gusti Huber


Mostly Credited As: Gusti Huber
Birth Name: Auguste Huber
Date Of Birth: July 27, 1914 (Age 78)
Birth Place: Wiener Neustadt, Austria-Hungary, now Austria
Date Of Death: July 12, 1993





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Robert Montgomery Presents Your Lucky Strike Theatre (1950) 
  The Power and the Prize 05x39: (May/24/1954) As Rachel 

Suspense (US) (1949) 
  Night of Reckoning 04x42: (Jun/24/1952) As guest star 
  Night of Reckoning 04x42: (Jun/24/1952) As guest star 

Sam Benedict (1962) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Rose Hanchen 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Rose Hanchen 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gusti Huber Quotes

No quotes added for this person