Login or register  
TV

Cecelia Specht

Mostly Credited As: Cecelia Specht
Birth Name: Cecelia E Specht
Date Of Birth: February 28, 1967 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Cruz, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Cecelia Specht



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Partners (2014) (2014)As: Elaine Davenport
Episode Cast Credits 

Scandal (2012) 
  Guess Who's Coming to Dinner 03x02: (Oct/10/2013) As Saleswoman 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Dial M for Mayor 04x12: (Jan/16/2012) Voiced  Screaming D.A.G. Operator, [Co-Guest Stars]

Revenge (2011) 
  Guilt 01x05: (Oct/19/2011) As woman, [Co-Guest Stars]

No Ordinary Family (2010) 
  No Ordinary Love 01x17: (Mar/01/2011) As Scientist #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Parks and Recreation (2009) 
  Woman of the Year 02x17: (Mar/04/2010) As Award Woman, [Co-Guest Stars]

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Revelations 02x15: (Feb/07/2007) As Pam, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cecelia Specht Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..