Login or register  
TV

Ronnie Scribner

Mostly Credited As: Ronnie Scribner
Birth Name: Ronald Adam Scribner
Date Of Birth: July 23, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA

Ronnie Scribner



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Little House on the Prairie (1974) (1974) 
  Rage 09x04: (Oct/18/1982) As Randall Page 
  Blind Man's Bluff 05x16: (Jan/15/1979) As Jordan 

Quincy, M.E. (1976) 
  For Want of a Horse 07x06: (Dec/09/1981) As Gabe 

CHiPs (1977) 
  The Great 5K Star Race and Boulder Wrap Party (2) 04x06: (Dec/07/1980) As Dane 
  The Great 5K Star Race and Boulder Wrap Party (1) 04x05: (Dec/07/1980) As Dane 

When the Whistle Blows (1980) 
  Run for the Roses 01x10: (Jul/20/1980) As Scott 

Dallas (1978) (1978) 
  The Lost Child 03x07: (Nov/02/1979) As Luke Midden 

Fantasy Island (1977) (1978) 
  Hit Man/The Swimmer 03x01: (Sep/07/1979) As Greg 
  The Homecoming/The Sheik 02x01: (Sep/16/1978) As Danny 

ABC Weekend Specials (1977) 
  The Contest Kid and the Big Prize 02x02: (Sep/16/1978) As Woody, [Starring Roles]

Big Shamus, Little Shamus (1979) 
  The Bar Mitzvah 01x06: (Unaired) As Paulie 
  Pilot 01x??: (Unaired) As Paulie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ronnie Scribner Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Third Celebrity Eliminated From 'Strictly Come Dancing'

Following last week’s third live show which saw Jennifer Gibney and her..

Interview With Arthur Matthews Of 'Toast of London'

With credits including 'Big Train', 'Brass Eye', 'Black Books', the Ted..

BBC One Announce Impressive Cast List For Iain Banks, 'Stonemouth'

BBC have announced an impressive array of cast for the adaption of Iain..