Login or register  
TV

Jytte-merle Böhrnsen

Mostly Credited As: Jytte-merle Böhrnsen
Birth Name: Jytte-Merle Louisa Böhrnsen
Date Of Birth: January 05, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Hamburg
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Jytte-merle Böhrnsen



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Geld.Macht.Liebe (2009)As: Marietta von Rheinberg
Zur Sache, Lena! (2008)As: Sarah Raitmeier
Bianca - Wege zum Glück (2004)As: Sofia Wellinghoff
Episode Cast Credits 

SOKO Leipzig (2001) 
  Preis der Wahrheit 06x22: (Jan/19/2007) As Anja Winzer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jytte-merle Böhrnsen Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..