TV

Rozonda "Chilli" Thomas


Mostly Credited As: Rozonda "Chilli" Thomas
Sometimes Credited As: Chili
TLC

Birth Name: Rozonda Ocelean Thomas
Date Of Birth: February 27, 1971 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia
Height: 5' (1.52 m)

Rozonda "Chilli" Thomas




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Fake Off (2014)As: Herself (Judge)
R U The Girl With T-Boz & Chilli (2005)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

The Wendy Williams Show (2009) 
  RZA 05x128: (Apr/22/2014) As Herself 
  Crazy Sexy Cool 05x24: (Oct/17/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Celebrities Undercover (2014) 
  Adrienne Bailon & Chilli 01x06: (Apr/22/2014) As Herself 

Single Ladies (2011) 
  Eat, Play, Love 02x07: (Jul/09/2012) As Herself 
  Two Hour Premiere 01x01: (May/30/2011) As Chilli 
  Two Hour Premiere 01x01: (May/30/2011) As Chilli 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Chilli (as "Chilli") 

The Early Show (1999) 
  Season 6, Episode 238 06x238: (Jul/27/2005) As Herself 

The Parkers (1999) 
  She's Positive 05x14: (Feb/16/2004) As Kai 

That '70s Show (1998) 
  You Shook Me (1) (a.k.a. The Nurses Are Coming) 05x22: (Apr/16/2003) As Hot Nurse 

Behind The Music (1997) 
  TLC 02x25: (Apr/18/1999) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself (as Chilli) 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


What Chilli Wants (2010)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rozonda "Chilli" Thomas Quotes

No quotes added for this person