Login or register  
TV

Frank X. Alten

Mostly Credited As: Frank X. Alten
Birth Name: Franz von Altenberger
Date Of Birth: July 05, 1907 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Date Of Death: July 16, 1988




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Little House on the Prairie (1974) (1974) 
  The King Is Dead 06x09: (Nov/12/1979) As Swamper 

Man Called X (1956) 
  Acoustics 01x13: (Apr/20/1956) As guest star 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Frank X. Alten Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news