Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

L.A. Reid


Mostly Credited As: L.A. Reid
Birth Name: Antonio Reid
Date Of Birth: June 07, 1956 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cincinnati, Ohio





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Behind The Music (1997) 
  TLC: The Final Chapter 07x03: (Mar/13/2004) As Himself 
  TLC 02x25: (Apr/18/1999) As Himself 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
L.A. Reid Quotes

No quotes added for this person