Login or register  
TV

Allan Steele

Mostly Credited As: Allan Steele
Birth Name: Allan Abraham Silinsky
Date Of Birth: December 30, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Westbury, New York

Allan Steele



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Black Donnellys (2007) 
  A Stone of the Heart 01x02: (Mar/05/2007) As Detective Collero 
  Pilot 01x01: (Feb/26/2007) As Detective Collero 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Cops and Robber 09x05: (Nov/27/2001) As Off. Bobby Marcellus 
  Grime Scene 06x09: (Jan/05/1999) As John Falcone 

Time of Your Life (US) (1999) 
  The Time She Turned 21 01x10: (Jan/24/2000) As Mike #1 
  The Time They Decide to Date 01x09: (Jan/10/2000) As Mike 
  The Time the Millenium Approached 01x08: (Dec/20/1999) As Mike 
  The Time They All Came Over for Thanksgiving 01x05: (Nov/22/1999) As Mike #1 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


The Black Donnellys (2007) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
In Each One a Savior 01x08 Apr/09/2007 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Allan Steele Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..