TV

Carly Fiorina


Mostly Credited As: Carly Fiorina
Birth Name: Cara Carleton Snead
Date Of Birth: September 06, 1954 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Austin, Texas





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Late Night with Seth Meyers (2014) 
  Jack Black, Carly Fiorina, Pedro Martinez 02x58: (May/05/2015) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Jack Black, Carly Fiorina, Pedro Martinez 02x58: (May/05/2015) As Herself, [Interviewees]

FOX News Sunday with Chris Wallace (1996) 
  Season 18, Episode 50 18x50: (Aug/11/2013) As Herself (panelist), [Featuring]
  Season 18, Episode 50 18x50: (Aug/11/2013) As Herself (panelist), [Featuring]
  Howard Dean, Joe Andrew, Terry McAuliffe, Carly Florina 13x36: (May/04/2008) As Herself 
  Howard Dean, Joe Andrew, Terry McAuliffe, Carly Florina 13x36: (May/04/2008) As Herself 

Real Time With Bill Maher (2003) 
  Episode 91 05x01: (Feb/16/2007) As Herself 
  Episode 91 05x01: (Feb/16/2007) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carly Fiorina Quotes

No quotes added for this person