Login or register  
TV

Ricky Bell

Mostly Credited As: Ricky Bell
Sometimes Credited As: Bell Biv De Voe
Bell Biv Devoe
New Edition
The New Edition

Birth Name: Ricardo Bell
Date Of Birth: September 18, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts

Ricky Bell



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Behind The Music (1997) 
  New Edition 08x03: (Apr/28/2005) As Himself 

Soul Train (1971) 
  Ricky Bell/ Toni Estes/ Tank 30x08: (Oct/28/2000) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ricky Bell Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...