Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Nam Sung Jin


Mostly Credited As: Nam Sung Jin
Sometimes Credited As: Nam Seong Jin

Birth Name: Nam Ji Heon
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: South Korea

Nam Sung Jin




TV Appearances

Can We Love (2014)As: Lee Gyu Shik (41, Ji Hyun's husband)
Four Sisters (2001)As: Suh Jae-yeon
SWAT Police (2000)As: Jo Il-young
Sunflower (1998)As: Ha Jun-suh
Cinderella (1997)As: Hee-chul
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nam Sung Jin Quotes

No quotes added for this person