Login or register  
TV

Dihlon McManne

Mostly Credited As: Dihlon McManne
Birth Name: Dennis Matthews
Date Of Birth: May 30, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Newark, New Jersey
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Dihlon McManne



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Democracy 03x18: (Mar/09/2007) As Lawyer 

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  Shattered 06x02: (Jan/21/2007) As Tom, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dihlon McManne Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

The Darkness on the Edge of town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

[i]The Forbidden Fortress: Many Years Ago[/i] Ursula disposes of a guard..