TV

Ashley Rickards


Mostly Credited As: Ashley Rickards
Birth Name: Ashley Nicole Rickards
Date Of Birth: May 04, 1992 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sarasota, Florida
Height: 5' 3 " (1.6 m)

Ashley Rickards




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Pete Holmes Show (2013) 
  Ashley Rickards, Jillian Rose Reed, Molly Tarlov 02x23: (Apr/14/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Punk'd (2012) (2003) 
  Kellan Lutz (Julianne Hough, Ashley Rickards, Aimee Teegarden) 09x10: (May/31/2012) As Herself 

American Horror Story (2011) 
  Piggy, Piggy 01x06: (Nov/09/2011) As Chloe Stapleton 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Chloe Stapleton 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Chloe Stapleton 

Outlaw (2010) 
  In Re: Tracy Vidalin 01x05: (Oct/16/2010) As Tracy Vidalin 

One Tree Hill (2003) 
  Show Me How to Live 06x22: (May/04/2009) As Samantha 
  Show Me How to Live 06x22: (May/04/2009) As Samantha 
  A Kiss to Build a Dream On 06x21: (Apr/27/2009) As Samantha 
  A Kiss to Build a Dream On 06x21: (Apr/27/2009) As Samantha 

Ugly Betty (2006) 
  A League of Their Own 02x05: (Oct/25/2007) As Sharra 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Young Lindsay 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Awkward (2011) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Dis-Engagement Dinner 05x05 Sep/28/2015 As: Director
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ashley Rickards Quotes

No quotes added for this person