Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Adelle August


Mostly Credited As: Adelle August
Birth Name: Adelle Maureen Slaybaugh
Date Of Birth: February 12, 1934 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Kennewick, Washington

Adelle August




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Man Called X (1956) 
  Enemy Agent 01x16: (Oct/04/1956) As guest star 

Cheyenne (1955) (1955) 
  Julesburg 01x02: (Oct/11/1955) As Jenny Barnes 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Adelle August Quotes

No quotes added for this person