Login or register  
TV

Andrew Ducote

Mostly Credited As: Andrew Ducote
Birth Name: Andrew Richard Ducote
Date Of Birth: September 05, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Salt Lake City, Utah
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Andrew Ducote



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Thanks (1999)As: William
Dave's World (1993)As: Willie Barry
Episode Cast Credits 

90210 (2008) 
  The Porn King 02x04: (Sep/29/2009) As Nerdy Kid 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Pin Up Girl 06x09: (Nov/23/2008) As Ben "Beanie" Emerson '53 

Early Edition (1996) 
  Time 04x20: (May/13/2000) As Young Gary Hobson 

Charmed (1998) 
  Awakened 02x12: (Feb/03/2000) As Nathan 

Providence (1999) 
  He's Come Undone 02x05: (Nov/05/1999) As Ben 

Clueless (1996) 
  Scream Again Murray, Scream Again! (2) 03x05: (Nov/03/1998) As Bobby 

3rd Rock from the Sun (1996) 
  When Aliens Camp 03x25: (May/13/1998) As Todd 

The Pretender (1996) 
  Bulletproof 02x15: (Mar/28/1998) As Cody Lange 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Killed by Death 02x18: (Mar/03/1998) As Ryan 

MADtv (1995) 
  Episode #311 03x11: (Dec/13/1997) As Kid #1, [Featuring]

Malcolm & Eddie (1996) 
  Hoop Schemes 02x10: (Nov/10/1997) As McGinley's son 

Melrose Place (1992) (1992) 
  The Big Bang Theory (1) 03x32: (May/22/1995) As Harry 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andrew Ducote Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..