Login or register  
TV

Elly Weller


Mostly Credited As: Elly Weller
Birth Name: Elisabeth Cornelia Wilhelmina Weller
Date Of Birth: September 19, 1913 (Age 95)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland
Date Of Death: September 21, 2008





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Blauw Blauw (1999) 
  Familiebanden 02x06: (Nov/07/2000) As Mrs. Vlaar 

Fort Alpha (1996) 
  Water bij de wijn 01x02: (Jan/11/1996) As A.M. Ouberg (Steffi's granma) 

Voor hete vuren (1995) 
  Reality tv 01x08: (Oct/23/1995) As Unknown 

Pleidooi (1993) 
  Season 2, Episode 4 02x04: (Jan/25/1994) As Mrs. Ehrendonck 

Bureau Kruislaan (1992) 
  Dienst en wederdienst 01x01: (Oct/08/1992) As Marie Alsem 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Elly Weller Quotes

No quotes added for this person