Login or register  
TV

Atticus Shaffer


Mostly Credited As: Atticus Shaffer
Sometimes Credited As: Atticus Schafer

Birth Name: Atticus W. Shaffer
Date Of Birth: June 19, 1998 (Age 16)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Clarita, California
Height: 3' 10" (1.16 m)

Atticus Shaffer




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Middle (2009)As: Brick Heck
Episode Cast Credits 

The View (1997) 
  Debra Messing, Atticus Shaffer, Florida Georgia Line 17x152: (Apr/30/2014) As Himself 
  The cast of ABC's "The Middle", guest co-host Jason Thompson 17x33: (Oct/23/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Penguins of Madagascar (2008) 
  Pet's Peeved 02x52: (Sep/24/2011) Voiced  The Vesuvius Twins 
  Operation: Neighbor Swap 02x45: (Jun/13/2011) Voiced  The Vesuvius Twins 
  Danger Wears A Cape 02x38: (Mar/19/2011) Voiced  The Vesuvius Twins 
  Night Of The Vesuviuses (Unaired) Voiced  The Vesuvius Twins 

Thundercats (2011) (2011) 
  Song of the Petalars 01x04: (Aug/12/2011) Voiced  Young Emrick 

Conan (2010) 
  The Container Store of My Discontent 01x85: (May/03/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Bill Cosby, Atticus Shaffer, Keyshia Cole 18x166: (Nov/29/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Fish Hooks (2010) 
  Fish Out of Water 01x03: (Sep/24/2010) Voiced  Albert Glass 

Human Giant (2007) 
  Mind Explosion 01x01: (Apr/05/2007) As Featured Player 

The Class (2006) 
  The Class Rides a Bull 01x18: (Feb/26/2007) As Jonah 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Atticus Shaffer Quotes

No quotes added for this person