Login or register  
TV

Annemarie Prins

Mostly Credited As: Annemarie Prins
Birth Name: Annemarie Margaretha Prins
Date Of Birth: November 26, 1932 (Age 82)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland

Annemarie Prins



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Annie MG (2010)As: Annie
Oud geld (1998)As: Maud (S02 recurring previously)
Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 5, Episode 35 05x35: (Oct/16/2009) As Herself 

Keyzer en de Boer Advocaten (2005) 
  Het losse been 02x13: (Feb/12/2007) As Elvira Timmer 

Van Speijk (2007) 
  Wacht u voor de grijsaard! 01x08: (Feb/26/2006) As Mrs. Wulfers 

Wet & Waan (2000) 
  Het geheim van de raadkamer 02x02: (Nov/07/2003) As Ma van Ede 

Wij Alexander (1998) 
  Deel 7 01x07: (Nov/21/1998) As Aunt Carla 
  Deel 6 01x06: (Nov/14/1998) As Aunt Carla 
  Deel 5 01x05: (Nov/07/1998) As Aunt Carla 
  Deel 1 01x01: (Oct/10/1998) As Aunt Carla 

Oud geld (1998) 
  Door het dal 01x10: (Mar/10/1998) As Maud 
  Even zweven 01x09: (Mar/03/1998) As Maud 
  Zeldzame aarde 01x08: (Feb/24/1998) As Maud 
  Kuala Lumpur 01x05: (Feb/03/1998) As Maud 

Fort Alpha (1996) 
  La luna 02x07: (May/02/1997) As Magreet 
  Losse handjes 02x01: (Mar/21/1997) As Magreet 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Annemarie Prins Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..