Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

A.J. Tabaldo


Mostly Credited As: A.J. Tabaldo
Birth Name: Adrian Joseph Tabaldo
Date Of Birth: January 03, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Maria, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

A.J. Tabaldo




TV Appearances

American Idol (2002)As: Himself (S06, 18th Place)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
A.J. Tabaldo Quotes

No quotes added for this person