Login or register  
TV

Haley Scarnato


Mostly Credited As: Haley Scarnato
Birth Name: Haley Suzanne Scarnato
Date Of Birth: July 15, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Antonio, Texas

Haley Scarnato




TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Idol (2002)As: Herself (S06, 8th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

Best Week Ever (2004) 
  April 20th 05x22: (Apr/20/2007) As Herself 
Featured Songs

American Idol Songs:
Top 8 Finalists Perform + Turn the Beat Around 
Top 9 Finalists Perform + Ain't Misbehavin' 
Top 10 Finalists Perform + True Colors 
Top 11 Finalists Perform + Tell Him 
Top 12 Finalists Perform + Missing You 
Top 8 Girls Compete + If My Heart Had Wings 
Top 10 Girls Compete + Queen of the Night 
Top 12 Girls Compete + It's All Coming Back to Me Now 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Haley Scarnato Quotes

No quotes added for this person