Login or register  
TV

Nicholas Pedro


Mostly Credited As: Nicholas Pedro
Birth Name: Nicholas Paulo Pedro
Date Of Birth: July 09, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Taunton, Massachusetts
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Nicholas Pedro




TV Appearances

American Idol (2002)As: Himself (S06, 20th Place (Dropped out in Season 5))
Featured Songs

American Idol Songs:
Top 12 Boys Compete + Now and Forever 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nicholas Pedro Quotes

No quotes added for this person