Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Paul Kim


Mostly Credited As: Paul Kim
Birth Name: Paul Junior Kim
Date Of Birth: March 26, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Saratoga, California
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Paul Kim




TV Appearances

American Idol (2002)As: Himself (S06, 24th Place)
Featured Songs

American Idol Songs:
Top 12 Boys Compete + Careless Whisper 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paul Kim Quotes

No quotes added for this person