TV

Phil Stacey


Mostly Credited As: Phil Stacey
Birth Name: Joel Philip Stacey
Date Of Birth: January 21, 1978 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Harlan County, Kentucky
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Phil Stacey




Featured Songs

American Idol Songs:
6 Finalists Compete + The Change 
Top 7 Finalists Perform + Where the Blacktop Ends 
Top 11 Finalists Perform + Tobacco Road 
Top 12 Finalists Perform + I'm Gonna Make You Love Me 
Top 8 Boys Compete + I Need You 
Top 10 Boys Compete + Missing You 
+ Blaze of Glory 
+ Every Breath You Take 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Wife's name is Kendra Dawn McIntosh.

Phil Stacey Quotes

No quotes added for this person