TV

Jimmy Iovine


Mostly Credited As: Jimmy Iovine
Birth Name: James Iovine
Date Of Birth: March 11, 1953 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York

Jimmy Iovine




TV Appearances

American Idol (2002)As: Himself (Mentor S10-S12)
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Pussycat Dolls Present: Girlicious (2007)• Executive Producer
Girlfriends' Guide to Divorce (2014)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jimmy Iovine Quotes

No quotes added for this person