Login or register  
TV

Ant

Mostly Credited As: Ant
Birth Name: Anthony Steven Kalloniatis
Date Of Birth: August 22, 1967 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Ant



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Great Debate (2009)As: Himself
Celebracadabra (2008)As: Himself
I Love Toys (2006)As: Himself
U.S. of ANT (2006)As: Himself
Midnight Money Madness (2006)As: Himself (Guest)
Celebrity Fit Club (US) (2005)As: Himself (Host)
A2Z (2004)As: Himself
Last Comic Standing (2003)As: Himself (S02 / Judge S05)
Episode Cast Credits 

Tosh.0 (2009) 
  Worlds Worst Comedian 02x17: (Jul/28/2010) As Himself 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Maggie Gyllenhaal, Ant and Dec, Minus the Bear 06x100: (Jul/18/2008) As Himself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Hulk Hogan, Mad Scientist David Willey, Natasha Bedingfield 16x48: (Jan/25/2008) As Himself 
  Michael Clarke Duncan, ANT, 30 Seconds to Mars 14x204: (Aug/04/2006) As Himself 
  Rachel Weisz, ANT, Lil' Wayne 14x69: (Jan/06/2006) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  Sharon Stone, Ant, Raul Midon 13x201: (Aug/03/2005) As Himself 

Mind of Mencia (2005) 
  Episode 207 02x07: (May/03/2006) As Himself 

Best Week Ever (2004) 
  David Gest Interview, Diets and more 01x03: (Feb/06/2004) As Himself 

Son of the Beach (2000) 
  B.J. Blue Hawaii 02x01: (Mar/13/2001) As Jerry Aglay 

The Jamie Foxx Show (1996) 
  I'll Do It My Dammy.com 05x05: (Nov/05/2000) As Flamboyant Man 

Unhappily Ever After (1995) 
  Tiffany's Rival 03x01: (Sep/08/1996) As Barry 
  Zit Could Happen to You 02x02: (Sep/13/1995) As Barry 
  The Great Depression 01x12: (May/10/1995) As Barry 
  Mistress Jennie 01x10: (Mar/22/1995) As Barry 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


U.S. of ANT (2006)• Executive Producer
• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ant Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Comedy Network Announces Seth Rogen Special and Just For Laughs 2015 Line-Up

It’s another year and another round of rollicking good times when The..

Cast Revealed of New Canadian Drama 'Killjoys'

Space, Syfy, and Temple Street Productions announced today that British..

Big Brother UK: Ex-Housemate Kimberley Reveals Why She Walked

Following Kimberly’s shock exit from the house on Friday, she joined..