Login or register  
TV

Michael Steger

Mostly Credited As: Michael Steger
Birth Name: Michael Mateus Steger
Date Of Birth: May 27, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 6' 1 " (1.85 m)

Michael Steger



TV Appearances

Main cast 
90210 (2008)As: Navid Shirazi
Episode Cast Credits 

True Blood (2008) 
  I Smell a Rat 03x10: (Aug/22/2010) As Tony 

Covert Affairs (2010) 
  South Bound Suarez 01x03: (Jul/27/2010) As Diego Suarez 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Mayhem 04x01: (Sep/24/2008) As Sam 

Cory In the House (2007) 
  Macho Libre 02x11: (Jul/12/2008) As Juan Carlos 

Hannah Montana (2006) 
  Everybody Was Best Friend Fighting 02x14: (Jul/29/2007) As Guillermo Montoya 

The Winner (2007) 
  Hot for Teacher 01x06: (Mar/18/2007) As Miguel 
  Glen's New Friend 01x05: (Mar/18/2007) As Miguel 
  Broken Home 01x03: (Mar/11/2007) As Miguel 
  The Single Dates 01x02: (Mar/04/2007) As Miguel 

VR Troopers (1994) 
  Oh Brother 01x06: (Sep/19/1994) As Josh 
Latest news

The CW cancels '90210' Feb/28/2013

All news
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Steger Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..