Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kim Min Hee (2)


Mostly Credited As: Kim Min Hee (2)
Birth Name: Kim Yoon Kyung
Date Of Birth: August 28, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: South Korea
Height: 5' 1" (1.54 m)





TV Appearances

Thank You, My Life (2006)As: Woo Yeon-shil
Jewel In The Palace (2003)As: Bi-sun
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kim Min Hee (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person